Programs & Results
2000 / 2001

 
2000
2001
July January
August February
September March
October April
November May
December June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.



 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

July 2000 Top
 
August 2000 Top
 
12
Penrith Metropolitan
13
Kurrajong Metropolitan
19
Goulburn S. Coast & Tablelands
19
Walcha North Coast
27
Berowa Metropolitan
27
Bowral S.Coast & Tablelands
 
September 2000 Top
3
Liverpool Metropolitan
 
3
Woodstock Mid Western
 
10
Galston Metropolitan
 
23
Canowindra Mid Western
 
30
Bowra South Coast
30
Capertee Mid Western
30
Wandandian S. Coast & Tablelands
 
October 2000 Top
 
1
Forster North Coast
1
Huskisson S. Coast & Tablelands
2
Morongla Mid Western
2
Berry S. Coast & Tablelands
 
7
Grenfell Mid Western
7
Singleton Central Coast
 
20
Lismore North Coast
 
21
Mangrove Mountain Central Coast
 
November 2000 Top
5
Blackheath Mid Western
11
Bellingen North Coast
 
12
Jamison (Penrith) Metropolitan
 
18
Dorrigo North Coast
26
Lithgow Mid Western
 
December 2000 Top
 
January 2001 Top
11-16
Brunswick Heads North Coast
13
Albion Park S. Coast & Tablelands
21
Candelo Bombala
26
Canberra ACT & SWS
26
Hinton Central Coast
 26
Lithgow Mid Western
27
Kiama S. Coast & Tablelands
 
February 2001Top
 2-3
BerryS. Coast
 4
MorrisetCentral Coast
 9-10
NowraS. Coast
 10
Glen InnesNorth Coast
 17
Kangaroo ValleyS. Coast
 17
BegaBomballa
 17
MaitlandCentral Coast
 24
CessnockCentral Coast
 24
RylstoneMid West
 24
InverellNorth Coast
 24-25
CanberraACT
 24
LuddenhamMetropolitan
 
March 2001Top
 3
MiltonSouth Coast
 4
BarrabaNorth Coast
 4
NewcastleCentral Coast
 4
Camden HavenNorth Coast
 10
BlacktownMetropolitan
 17
BombalaBombala
 17
Moss ValeSouth Coast
 17
St IvesMetropolitan
 24
Castle HillMetropolitan
 24
WinghamNorth Coast
 25
YassACT
 30-31
CamdenMetropolitan
 31
LithgowMid West
 31
GlousterNorth Coast
 
April 2001Top
 5
Nowra (BTU)South Coast
 18
Sydney RoyalRAS
 8
MaitlandCentral Coast
 21
CampbelltownMetropolitan
 21
WauchopeNorth Coast
 25
KempseyNorth Coast
 28
MacksvilleNorth Coast
 28
NarrabriMid West
 28-29
BathurstCentral Tablelands
 28-29
HawkesburyMetropolitan
 
May 2001Top
 5-6
OrangeCentral Tablelands
 5
GraftonCentral Coast
 12-13
Coffs HarbourCentral Coast
 19-20
DubboMid Western
 26-27
MungindiMid Western
 
June 2001Top
 10
GerringingSouth Coast