Programs & Results
2001 / 2002

 
2001
2002
July January
August February
September March
October April
November May
December June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

July 2001 Top
 
August 2001 Top
11
Kurrajong Metropolitan
19
Berowa Metropolitan
26-26
Penrith Metropolitan
 
September 2001 Top
2
Woodstock Mid Western
7
Forbes Mid Western
9
Bowral S. Coast & Tablelands
9
Galston Metropolitan
11-12
Cowra Mid Western
22
Canowindra Mid Western
22
Tomerong S. Coast & Tablelands
29
Bowra Central Coast
29
Wandandian S. Coast & Tablelands
30
Huskisson S. Coast & Tablelands
30
Forster North Coast
 
October 2001 Top
6
Singleton Central Coast
7
Grenfell Mid Western
12-13
Gardners Inn Mid Western
13
Casino North Coast
14
Picton Metropolitan
19-20
Lismore North Coast
20
Mangrove Mountain Central Coast
 
November 2001 Top
4
Blackheath Mid Western
10
Megalong Valley Mid Western
24
Dorrigo North Coast
25
Lithgow Mid Western
  
December 2001 Top
 16
Donnybrook Mid Western
 
January 2002 Top
1
Sawtell North Coast
12
Albion Park S. Coast & Tablelands
 16-19
Brunswick Heads North Coast
19
Dapto S. Coast & Tablelands
20
Candelo Bombala
26
Hinton Central Coast
26
Kiama S. Coast & Tablelands
26
Canberra ACT
 
February 2002 Top
2
Glen Innes North Coast
1-2
Berry S. Coast & Tablelands
3
Morriset Central Coast
7-8
Nowra S. Coast & Tablelands
10
Luddenham Metropolitan
16
Kangaroo Valley S. Coast & Tablelands
16
Bega Bombala
16
Maitland Central Coast
16
Inverell North Coast
17
Camden Haven North Coast
23
Rylstone Mid Western
23
Cessnock Central Coast
23
Blacktown Metropolitan
24
Barraba North Coast
23-24
Karuah Central Coast
23-24
Royal Canberra
  Royal Canberra Entry Form
 
March 2002 Top
2
Milton S. Coast & Tablelands
2-3
Newcastle Central Coast
2-3
St. Ives Metropolitan
2
Mudgee Mid Western
9
Moss Vale S. Coast & Tablelands
9
Castle Hill Metropolitan
9
Wingham North Coast
10
Yass ACT
11
Gloucester Central Coast
16
Lithgow Mid Western
16
Bombala Bombala
15-16
Camden Metropolitan
17
Goulburn S. Coast & Tablelands
23 March - 4 April
Sydney Royal
 
April 2002 Top
 13
Bathurst
13-14
Hawkesbury Metropolitan
20
Grafton North Coast
27
Wee Waa Mid Western
28
Maitland Central Coast
27-28
Coffs Harbour North Coast
 
May 2002 Top
3-4
Dubbo
25-26
Mungindi Mid Western
 
June 2002 Top
 2
Taylors Arms North Coast
9
Gerringong S. Coast & Tablelands