Programs & Results
2003 / 2004

 

2003

 

2004

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2003

Top

19

Millfield

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2003

Top

3

Berowra

Metropolitan

23-24

Penrith

Metropolitan

30

Grenfell

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

September 2003

Top

5

Forbes

Mid Western

6

Denman

Central Coast

7

Woodstock

Mid Western

 

9-10

Cowra

Mid Western

 

21

Bulli

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

27

Tomerong

S. Coast & Tablelands

27

Canowindra

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

October 2003

Top

4

Singleton

Central Coast

4

Wandandian

S. Coast & Tableland

5

Huskisson

S. Coast & Tableland

11

Picton

S. Coast & Tableland

11

Casino

North Coast

17-18

Lismore

North Coast

18

Gerringong

S. Coast & Tableland

25

Mangrove Mountain

Metropolitan

25-26

St Ives

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

November 2003

Top

2

Blackheath

Metropolitan

 

8

Megalong Valley

Mid Western

15-16

Bulahdelah

North Coast

22

Dorrigo

North Coast

28-29

Paxton

Central Coast

29

Lithgow

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

December 2003

Top

21

Donnybrook

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

January 2004

Top

10

Pambula

Bombala

10

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tableland

18

Dapto

S. Coast & Tableland

18

Candelo

Bombala

24

Kiama

S. Coast & Tableland

25

The Entrance

Central Coast

25

Wauchope

North Coast

30-31

Berry

S. Coast & Tableland

 

 

   
 

February 2004

Top

1

Morroset

Central Coast

6-7

Nowra

S. Coast & Tableland

14-15

Glen Innes

North Coast

14

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tableland

15

Hinton

Central Coast

21

Bega

Bombala

21

Milton

S. Coast & Tableland

28-29

Royal Canberra

28

Rylstone-Kandos

Mid Western

28-29

Karuah

Central Coast

28

Inverell

North Coast

28

Cessnock

Central Coast

29

Luddenham

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

March 2004

Top

6

Mudgee

Mid Western

6

Blacktown

Metropolitan

7

Barraba

North Coast

13

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tableland

13

Gulgong

Mid Western

13

Coonabarabran

Mid Western

20

Bombala

Bombala

20

Binnaway

Mid Western

20

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

20

Tamworth

North Coast

21

Yass

ACT

26-27

Camden

Metropolitan

27

Gloucester

Central Coast

27

Lithgow

Mid Western

28

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tableland

 

 

   
 

April 2004

Top

1-3

Austimber

 

3-13

Sydney Royal

16-17

Wauchope

North Coast

17

Campbelltown

Metropolitan

18

Maitland Steamfest

Central Coast

24

Royal Bathurst

Mid Western

24-25

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

24

Macksville

North Coast

 

 

   
 

May 2004

Top

1

Gunnedah

Mid Western

1

Grafton

North Coast

8-9

Coffs Harbour

North Coast

15-16

Dubbo

Mid Western

-

Dubbo Entry Form

12

Gilgandra

Mid Western

15

Bellingen

North Coast

22-23

Mungindi

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

June 2004

Top

1

Taylors Arms

North Coast


 
 

Programs & Results
2003 / 2004