Programs & Results
2004 / 2005

 

2004

 

2005

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2004

Top

3

Millfield

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2004

Top

1

Berowra

Metropolitan

1

Port Kembla

South Coast

28-29

Penrith

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

September 2004

Top

4

Denman

Central Coast

4

Holmesville

Central Coast

4

Grenfell

Mid Western

5

Woodstock

Mid Western

10

Forbes

Mid Western

12

Galston

Metropolitan

14-15

Cowra

Mid Western

18

Bulli

S. Coast & Tablelands

19

Bowral

S. Coast & Tablelands

25

Canowindra

Mid Western

25

Singleton

Central Coast

25-26

Walcha

North Coast

 

 

   
 

October 2004

Top

2

Wandandian

S. Coast & Tableland

3

Huskisson

S. Coast & Tableland

9

Picton

S. Coast & Tableland

16

Casino

North Coast

16

Donnybrook - Qualifier 1

Mid Western

22-23

Lismore

North Coast

23

Mangrove Mountain

Metropolitan

24

Cessnock

Central Coast

 

30

St Ives

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

November 2004

Top

7

Blackheath

Metropolitan

16

Donnybrook - Qualifier 2

Mid Western

20-21

Bulahdelah

North Coast

26

Dorrigo

North Coast

27

Donnybrook - Final

Mid Western

28

Lithgow

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

December 2004

Top

3-4

Paxton

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

January 2005

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

8

Pambula

Bombala

13-16

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

Brunswick Heads entry form

15

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tableland

16

Candello

Bombala

19

Kiama

S. Coast & Tableland

22

Dapto

S. Coast & Tableland

26

Parramatta

Metropolitan

26

The Entrance

Central Coast

29

Morrisett

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

February 2005

Top

4-5

Berry

S. Coast & Tableland

5-6

Glen Innes

North Coast

11-12

Nowra

S. Coast & Tableland

12

Dunedoo

Mid Western

13

Luddenham

Metropolitan

19

Bega

Bombala

19

Inverell

North Coast

19

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tableland

19

Blacktown

Metropolitan

26

Coonabarabran

Mid Western

26

Rylstone Kandos

Mid Western

26-27

Canberra

Canberra entry form

27

Barraba

North Coast

27

Cessnock

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

March 2005

Top

5

Binnaway

Mid Western

5

Milton

S. Coast & Tableland

5

Mudgee

Mid Western

5

Tamworth

North Coast

6

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

6

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tableland

11-12

Camden

Metropolitan

11-12

Cooma

Bombala

12

Gloucester

Central Coast

12

Gulgong

Mid Western

12

Lithgow

Mid Western

13

Yass

ACT

19

Bombala

Bombala

19

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tableland

 

 

   
 

April 2005

Top

2

Wauchope

North Coast

2

Campbelltown

Metropolitan

8-10

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

9

Macksville

North Coast

9

Bathurst

Mid Western

16

Grafton

North Coast

16

Gunnedah

Mid Western

16-17

Karuah

Central Coast

23-24

Coffs Harbour

North Coast

27

Gilgandra

Mid Western

30

Bellinger River

North Coast

30-1

Dubbo

Mid Western

Dubbo entry form

 

 

   
 

May 2005

Top

1

Dubbo - continued

Mid Western

21

Mungindi

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

June 2005

Top


 
 

Programs & Results
2004 / 2005