Programs & Results
2005 / 2006

 

2005

 

2006

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2005

Top

9

Millfield

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2005

Top

7

Berowra

Metropolitan

27

Penrith

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

September 2005

Top

3

Denman

Central Coast

3

Grenfell

Mid Western

4

Woodstock

Mid Western

9

Forbes

Mid Western

13-14

Cowra

Mid Western

17

Bulli

S. Coast & Tablelands

24

Singleton

Central Coast

24

Canowindra

Mid Western

24

Tomerong

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

October 2005

Top

1

Wandandian

S. Coast & Tableland

2

Huskisson

S. Coast & Tableland

8

Picton

S. Coast & Tableland

22

Mangrove Mountain

Metropolitan

 

22

St Ives

Metropolitan

21-22

Lismore

North Coast

30

Bowral

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

November 2005

Top

5

Blackheath

Metropolitan

19

Bulahdelah

North Coast

26

Dorrigo

North Coast

27

Lithgow

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

December 2005

Top

 

 

   
 

January 2006

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

7

Pambula

Bombala

12-15

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

Brunswick Heads entry form

14

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tableland

15

Candelo

Bombala

21

Dapto

S. Coast & Tableland

26

Penrith

Metropolitan

28

Kiama

S. Coast & Tableland

 

 

   
 

February 2006

Top

3-4

Berry

S. Coast & Tableland

5

Morriset

Central Coast

11-12

Karuah

Central Coast

11-12

Nowra

S. Coast & Tableland

12

Crookwell

Bombala

18

Bega

Bombala

18-19

Glen Innes

North Coast

18

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tableland

25

Rylstone Kandos

Mid Western

25-26

Canberra

Canberra entry form

 

 

   
 

March 2006

Top

4

Inverell

North Coast

4

Mudgee

Mid Western

4

Milton

S. Coast & Tableland

5

Luddenham

Metropolitan

 

5

Newcastle

5

Camden Haven

North Coast

11

Cooma

Bombala

11

Coonabarabran

Mid Western

11

Blacktown

Metropolitan

18

Binnaway

Mid Western

18

Bombala

Bombala

18

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tableland

25

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

25

Lithgow

Mid Western

25

Tamworth

North Coast

26

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tableland

31-1

Camden

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

April 2006

Top

1

Camden

Metropolitan

1

Gloucester

Central Coast

2

Yass

ACT

22

Campbelltown

Metropolitan

22

Maitland

Central Coast

29

Bathurst

Mid Western

29

Macksville

North Coast

28-29

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

May 2006

Top

5-6

Grafton

North Coast

6

Gunnedah

Mid Western

13-14

Coffs Harbour

North Coast

17

Gilgandra

Mid Western

20

Bellinger River

North Coast

20-21

Dubbo

Mid Western

Dubbo entry form

27-28

Mungindi

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

June 2006

Top

10

Mungindi

Mid Western


 
 

Programs & Results
2005 / 2006