Programs & Results
2006 / 2007

 

2006

 

2007

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2006

Top

8

Millfield

Central Coast

8

Wollombi

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2006

Top

26-27

Penrith

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

September 2006

Top

2

Grenfell

Mid Western

3

Woodstock

Mid Western

9

Forbes

Mid Western

9

Singleton

Central Coast

14

Cowra

Mid Western

16

Bulli

S. Coast & Tablelands

23

Singleton

Central Coast

23

Canowindra

Mid Western

24

Walcha

30

Wandandian

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

October 2006

Top

1

Huskisson

S. Coast & Tableland

7

Picton

S. Coast & Tableland

21

Mangrove Mountain

Metropolitan

20-21

Lismore

North Coast

29

Bowral

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

November 2006

Top

3-4

Murwillumbah

North Coast

5

Blackheath

Metropolitan

11

Dungog

Central Coast

18

Bulahdelah

North Coast

25

Dorrigo

North Coast

26

Lithgow

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

December 2006

Top

 

 

   
 

January 2007

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

10-13

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

Brunswick Heads entry form

13

Albion Park

South Coast

13

Pambula

South East

20

Dapto

South Coast

21

Candelo

South East

26

The Entrance

Central Coast

26

Penrith

Metropolitan

27

Bundara

North Coast

27

Kiama

South Coast

 

 

   
 

February 2007

Top

2-3

Berry

South Coast

4

Morriset

North Coast

10

Cobargo

South East

9-10

Nowra

South Coast

 

10

Tenterfield

North Coast

11

Crookwell

South Coast

17

Bega

South East

17-18

Glen Innes

North Coast

17

Kangaroo Valley

South Coast

18

Luddenham

Metropolitan

24

Rylstone-Kandos

Mid West

24-25

Royal Canberra

Canberra entry form

24

Cessnock

Central Coast

 

24

Guyra

North Coast

25

Camden Haven

North Coast

 

 

   
 

March 2007

Top

3

Royal Bathurst

Mid West

3

Inverell

North Coast

3

Milton

South Coast

3

Mudgee

Mid West

 

4

Manilla

North Coast

4

Dalgety

South East

9-10

Cooma

South East

10

Coonabarabran

Mid West

10

Blacktown

Metropolitan

10

Barraba

North Coast

 

10

Armidale

North Coast

17

Bombala

South East

17

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

17-18

Karuah

Central Coast

 

17

Tamworth

North Coast

17

Yass

South Coast

18

Moss Vale

South Coast

23-24

Camden

Metropolitan

 

24

Gloucester

North Coast

 

24

Walcha

North Coast

25

Goulburn

South Coast

31

Lithgow

Mid West

 

 

   
 

April 2007

Top

 

7-15

Sydney Royal

21

Campbell Town

Metropolitan

 

21

Wauchope

North Coast

 

24

Kempsy

North Coast

28

Lithgow Ironfest

Mid West

28

Macksville

North Coast

28-29

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

May 2007

Top

 

2

Maclean

North Coast

4-5

Grafton

North Coast

5

Gunnedah

Mid West

5

Murrurundi

 

5

Coffs Harbour

North Coast

9

Gilgandra

Mid West

12-13

Dubbo

Mid West

12-13

Dubbo entry form

12

Bellingen

North Coast

19

St Ives

Metropolitan

26-27

Mungindi

Mid West

 

26

Casino

North Coast

 

 

   
 

June 2007

Top

9

Grenfell

Mid West

 

11

Orara Valley Fair

North Coast


 
 

Programs & Results
2006 / 2007