Programs &Results
2009 / 2010

 

2009

 

2010

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2009

Top

31/7 1/8

Cooma

South East

 

 

   
 

August 2009

Top

31/7 1/8

Cooma

South East

9

Berowra

Metropolitan

22

Jamison Hotal

Metropolitan

29

Penrith

Metropolitan

29

Grenfell

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

September 2009

Top

9

Cowra

Mid Western

13

Broke

Central Coast

19

Bulli

S. Coast & Tablelands

26

Singleton Show

Central Coast

26

Canowindra

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

October 2009

Top

3

Nabiac

North Coast

10

Kyogle

North Coast

10

Picton

S. Coast & Tableland

17

Casino

North Coast

19

Wandandian

S. Coast & Tablelands

23

Lismore

North Coast

24

Mangrove Mountain

Central Coast

24

Donnybrook

Mid Western

25

Bowral

S. Coast & Tablelands

31

Ettalong

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

November 2009

Top

1

Blackheath

Metropolitan

7

Wollombi Tavern

Central Coast

7

Murwillumbah

North Coast

20

Bulahdelah

North Coast

27

Bellbird Hotel

Central Coast

29

Lithgow

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

December 2009

Top

5

Paxton Hotel

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

January 2010

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

13-16

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

16

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tablelands

17

Candelo

South East

23

Dapto

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

26

The Entrance

Central Coast

30

Kiama

S. Coast & Tablelands

31

Morisset

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

February 2010

Top

5-6

Berry

S. Coast & Tablelands

5

Tenterfield

North Coast

6

Uralla

North Coast

12-13

Nowra

S. Coast & Tablelands

13

Cobargo

South East

14

Crookwell

S. Coast & Tablelands

14

Glenn Innes

North Coast

14

Luddenham

Metropolitan

19

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tablelands

20

Bega

South East

20

Maitland

Central Coast

27-28

Royal Canberra

27

Cessnock

Central Coast

27

Rylestone - Kandos

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

March 2010

Top

6

Milton

S. Coast & Tablelands

13

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

13

Cooma

South East

13

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tablelands

20

Bombala

South East

20

Muswellbrook

Central Coast

20

Cambden

Metropolitan

20

Glousester

North Coast

21

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tablelands

27-28

Newcastle

Central Coast

27

Lithgow

Mid Western

28

Yass

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

April 2010

Top

24

Macksville

North Coast

24-25

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

30-1

Grafton

North Coast

 

 

   
 

May 2010

Top

1

Grafton

North Coast

5

Gilgandra

Mid Western

7-8

Dubbo

Mid Western

15

Bellinger River

North Coast

 

 

   
 

June 2010

Top

5

Grenfell

Mid Western


 
 

Programs & Results
2009 / 2010