Programs &Results
2010 / 2011

 

2010

 

2011

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2010

Top

31

Glenreagh

North Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2010

Top

8

Berowra

Metropolitan

28-29

Penrith

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

September 2010

Top

4

Grenfell

Mid Western

5

Cowra

Mid Western

5

Woodstock

Mid Western

18

Bulli

S. Coast & Tablelands

18

Bellbird

Central Coast

25

Singleton Show

Central Coast

25

Canowindra

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

October 2010

Top

2

Nabiac

North Coast

9

Kyogle

North Coast

9

Picton

S. Coast & Tableland

16

Casino

North Coast

16

Kahruah

Central Coast

17

Wandandian

S. Coast & Tablelands

22-23

Lismore

North Coast

23

Mangrove Mountain

Central Coast

24

Donnybrook

Mid Western

30

Myall-Tea Gardens

Central Coast

31

Bowral

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

November 2010

Top

6

Murwillumbah

North Coast

7

Wollombi Tavern

Central Coast

7

Blackheath

Metropolitan

19-20

Bulahdelah

North Coast

27

Dorrigo

North Coast

 

 

   
 

December 2010

Top

 

 

   
 

January 2011

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

12-15

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

12-15

Brunswick Heads entry form

North Coast

15

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tablelands

16

Candelo

South East

22

Dapto

S. Coast & Tablelands

29

Kiama

S. Coast & Tablelands

30

Morrisett

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

February 2011

Top

4-5

Berry

S. Coast & Tablelands

5

Uralla

North Coast

11-12

Nowra

S. Coast & Tablelands

12

Cobargo

South East

13

Crookwell

S. Coast & Tablelands

13

Glen Innes

North Coast

19

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tablelands

20

Bega

South East

20

Luddenham

Metropolitan

20

Maitland

Central Coast

26

Cessnock

Central Coast

26

Rylstone Kandos

Mid Western

26-27

Canberra

 

 

   
 

March 2011

Top

5

Milton

S. Coast & Tablelands

6

Dalgetty

South East

12

Coonababran

Mid Western

12

Cooma

South East

18

Newcastle

Central Coast

19

Mossvale

S. Coast & Tablelands

19

Bombala

South East

27

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

April 2011

Top

2

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

9

Camden

Metropolitan

9

Glouscester

North Coast

9

Musswellbrook

Central Coast

10

Yass

S. Coast & Tablelands

30

Macksville

North Coast

30

Gunnedah

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

May 2011

Top

7

Bathurst

13

Grafton

North Coast

14-15

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

21

Bellinger

North Coast

22

St. Ives

Metropolitan

27

Dubbo

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

June 2011

Top


 
 

Programs & Results
2010 / 2011