Programs &Results
2011 / 2012

 

2011

 

2012

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

Calendar of Events Volume 55 January-June 2012

 

 

   
 

July 2011

Top

30

Glenreagh

North Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2011

Top

14

Berowra Village Tavern

Metropolitan

21

Jamison Hotel

Metropolitan

27-28

Penrith

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

September 2011

Top

4

Woodstock

Mid Western

17

Bulli

S. Coast & Tablelands

17

Bellbird Hotel

Central Coast

24

Singleton Show

Central Coast

25

Winmalee Tavern

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

October 2011

Top

8

Kyogle

North Coast

8

Picton

S. Coast & Tableland

8-9

Karuah

Central Coast

15

Casino

North Coast

15

Paxton

Central Coast

21-22

Lismore

North Coast

22

Mangrove Mountain

Central Coast

29

Alstonville

North Coast

29

Myall River Festival

Central Coast

30

Bowral

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

November 2011

Top

5

Gardners Inn

Mid Western

5

Wollombi Tavern

Central Coast

6

Blackheath

Mid Western

13

Ettalong

Central Coast

19

Bulahdelah

Central Coast

26

Dorrigo

North Coast

27

Lithgow

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

December 2011

Top

 

 

   
 

January 2012

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

11-14

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

14

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tablelands

15

Candelo

South East

20

Dapto

S. Coast & Tablelands

26

The Entrance

Central Coast

28

Kiama

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

February 2012

Top

3-4

Berry

S. Coast & Tablelands

4

Rydal

Mid West

4

Uralla

North Coast

5

Morrisset

Central Coast

10-11

Nowra

S. Coast & Tablelands

12

Crookwell

S. Coast & Tablelands

12

Glen Innes

North Coast

18

Gulgong

Mid West

18

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tablelands

19

Bega

South East

18-19

Maitland

Central Coast

25

Cessnock

Central Coast

25

Rylstone Kandos

Mid Western

26

Sofala

Central Tablelands

25-26

Canberra

 

 

   
 

March 2012

Top

3

Milton

S. Coast & Tablelands

3

Mudgee

Mid West

4

Luddenham

Metropolitan

4

Wellington

Central Tablelands

4

Dalgety

South East

10

Blayney

Central Tablelands

10

Cooma

South East

16-18

Newcastle

Central Coast

17

Cumnock

Central Tablelands

17

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tablelands

17

Bombala

South East

18

Yass

S. Coast & Tablelands

24

Gloucester

North Coast

24

Camden

Metropolitan

24

Muswellbrook

Central Coast

25

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

April 2012

Top

1

Kootingal

North Coast

21

Wauchope

North Coast

28

Bathurst

Central Tablelands

28

Macksville

North Coast

28-29

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

May 2012

Top

4-5

Grafton

North Coast

5

Orange

Central Tablelands

5

Gunnedah

Mid Western

8

Yeoval

Central Tablelands

12

Wellington

Central Tablelands

18-19

Dubbo

Mid Western

19

Bellinger River

North Coast

20

St. Ives

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

June 2012

Top

11

Grenfell

Mid Western


 
 

Programs & Results
2011 / 2012