Programs &Results
2014 / 2015

Date

Event

Association

Calendar Volume 60 July 2014 - January 2015 (6MByte)

Calendar Volume 61 January 2015 - June 2015 (16MByte)


 
 

Programs & Results
2014 / 2015

 

2014

 

2015

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2014

Top

5

Stroud

North Coast

26

Glenreagh

North Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2014

Top

10

Berowra

Metropolitan

16

Ellalong

Metropolitan

30-31

Penrith

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

September 2014

Top

7

Woodstock

Mid West

13

Quirindi

Central Coast

14

Yarramalong Valley

Central Coast

27

Canowindra

Mid West

27

Singleton

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

October 2014

Top

4

Lithgow Donnybrook Hotel

Mid West

5

Wooli

North Coast

5

Milton

South Coast

11

Singleton Calendonian Hotel

Central Coast

11

Pickton

South Coast

17-18

Lismore

North Coast

18

Karuah

Central Coast

19

Wandandian

South Coast

25

Wollombi Tavern

Central Coast

25

Alstonville

North Coast

26

Bowral (Cancelled)

South Coast

 

 

   
 

November 2014

Top

1

Blackheath

Mid West

15

Bulahdelah

Central Coast

26

Dorrigo

North Coast

 

 

   
 

December 2014

Top

 

 

   
 

January 2015

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

10

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tablelands

10

Pambula

South East

14-17

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

18

Candelo

South East

24

Kiama

S. Coast & Tablelands

26

The Entrance

Central Coasts

26

Jamison Hotel

Metropolitan

30-31

Berry

S. Coast & Tablelands

31

Uralla

North Coast

 

 

   
 

February 2015

Top

1

Morriset

Central Coast

1

Coramba Hotel

North Coast

6-7

Nowra

S. Coast & Tablelands

7

Rydal

Mid Western

7

Glen Innes

North Coast

14

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tablelands

14

Oberon

Mid Western

15

Crookwell

S. Coast & Tablelands

21

Gulgong

Mid Western

21

Maitland

Central Coast

21

Milton

S. Coast & Tablelands

21

Guyra

North Coast

22

Bega

South East

22

Luddenham

Metropolitan

22

Camden Haven

North Coast

27 Feb - 1 Mar

Royal Canberra Show

Royal Canberra Show Entry Form

28

Rylstone Kandos

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

March 2015

Top

7

Mudgee

Mid Western

8

Dalgety

South East

14

Cooma

South East

14

Wingham

North Coast

14

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tablelands

14

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

15

Yass

S. Coast & Tablelands

20

Camden

Metropolitan

21

Bombala

South East

21

Gloucester

North Coast

21

Muswellbrook

Central Coast

21

Lithgow

Mid Western

22

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

April 2015

Top

11

Wauchope

North Coast

18

Gunnedah

Mid Western

18

Macksville

North Coast

18-19

Bathurst

Central Tablelands

25

Moree

North Coast

25-26

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

May 2015

Top

1-2

Grafton

North Coast

2

Denman

Central Coast

3

Quirindi

Central Coast

9

Bellinger River

North Coast

17

St. Ives

Metropolitan

15-16

Dubbo

Mid Western

23

Wagga Wagga

S. Coast & Tablelands

 

 

   
 

June 2015

Top

6

Grenfell

Mid Western


 
 

Programs & Results
2014 / 2015