Programs &Results
2015 / 2016

Date

Event

Association

Calendar Volume 62 July 2015 - January 2016 (12MByte)

Calendar Volume 63 January 2016 - June 2016 (16MByte)


 
 

Programs & Results
2015 / 2016

 

2015

 

2016

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2015

Top

25

Glenreagh

North Coast

 

 

   
 

August 2015

Top

9

Berowra

Metropolitan

15

Ellalong

Metropolitan

29-30

Penrith

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

September 2015

Top

6

Woodstock

Mid West

13

Yarramalong Valley

Central Coast

20

Colonial Hotel

Metropolitan

26

Canowindra

Mid West

26

Singleton

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

October 2015

Top

4

Wooli

North Coast

10

Singleton Calendonian Hotel

Central Coast

11

Taree

North Coast

17

Karuah

Central Coast

18

Wandandian

South Coast

23-24

Lismore

North Coast

24

Wollombi Tavern

Central Coast

31

Carcoar Show

Mid West

 

 

   
 

November 2015

Top

7

Blackheath

Mid West

21

Bulahdelah

Central Coast

21

Milton

South Coast

28

Dorrigo

North Coast

28

Lithgow Donnybrook Hotel

Mid West

28

Khartoum Hotel Kitchener

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

December 2015

Top

 

 

   
 

January 2016

Top

1

Sawtell

North Coast

9

Pambula

South East

13-16

Brunswick Heads

North Coast

16

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tablelands

17

Candelo

South East

23

Kiama

S. Coast & Tablelands

26

Jamison Hotel

Metropolitan

29-30

Berry

S. Coast & Tablelands

31

Morriset

Central Coast

31

Coramba Hotel

North Coast

 

 

   
 

February 2016

Top

5-6

Nowra

S. Coast & Tablelands

6

Uralla

North Coast

6

Rydal

Mid Western

7

Crookwell

S. Coast & Tablelands

13

Glen Innes

North Coast

13

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tablelands

20

Oberon

Mid Western

20

Gulgong

Mid Western

20

Maitland

Central Coast

20

Guyra

North Coast

20

Gundagai

S. Coast & Tablelands

21

Bega

South East

21

Luddenham

Metropolitan

26-28

Royal Canberra Show

Royal Canberra Show

Royal Canberra Show Entry Form

27

Rylstone Kandos

Mid Western

27

Armidale

North Coast

28

Barraba

North Coast

 

 

   
 

March 2016

Top

5

Inverell

North Coast

5

Mudgee

Mid Western

5

Milton

S. Coast & Tablelands

5

Wingham

North Coast

5

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tablelands

5

Castle Hill

Metropolitan

6

Dalgety

South East

6

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tablelands

11-12

Camden

Metropolitan

12

Cooma

South East

12

Gloucester

North Coast

12

Muswellbrook

Central Coast

17-30

Royal Sydney Show

Royal Sydney Show

 

 

   
 

April 2016

Top

2

Wauchope

North Coast

2

Gilgandra

Mid Western

9

Macksville

North Coast

9-10

Bathurst

Central Tablelands

10

Yass

S. Coast & Tablelands

16

Gunnedah

Mid Western

15-16

Grafton

North Coast

16-17

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

22

Mudgee Courthouse Hotel

Mid Western

22-24

Coffs Harbour

North Coast

23

Moree

North Coast

29-30

Dubbo

Mid Western

30

Bellinger River

North Coast

30

Gosford

Central Coast

 

 

   
 

May 2016

Top

1

Quirindi

Central Coast

7

Denman

Central Coast

14

Wagga Wagga

S. Coast & Tablelands

22

St. Ives

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

June 2016

Top


 
 

Programs & Results
2015 / 2016