Programs &Results
2016 / 2017

Date

Event

Association

Calendar Volume 64 July 2016 - January 2017 (13MByte)

Calendar Volume 65 January 2017 - June 2017 (4MByte)


 
 

Programs & Results
2016 / 2017

 

2016

 

2017

 

July

January

August

February

September

March

October

April

November

May

December

June

Back to Programs & Results 
 
 

Select the  symbol beside selected programs to view the program.
Press BACK on your web browser to return to this page.
Note, some program pages may contain multiple programs.



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Date

Event

Association

 

 

   
 

July 2016

Top

 

 

   
 

August 2016

Top

 

 

   
 

September 2016

Top

 

 

   
 

October 2016

Top

 

 

   
 

November 2016

Top

 

 

   
 

December 2016

Top

 

 

   
 

January 2017

Top

14

Pambula

South East

15

Candelo

South East

21

Albion Park

S. Coast & Tablelands

26

Jamison Hotel

Metropolitan

28

Kiama

S. Coast & Tablelands

28

Victoria Hotel

Central Coast

29

Coramba Hotel

North Coast

 

 

   
 

February 2017

Top

3-4

Berry

S. Coast & Tablelands

4

Uralla

North Coast

4

Rydal

Mid Western

5

Crookwell

S. Coast & Tablelands

10-11

Nowra

S. Coast & Tablelands

12

Morriset

Central Coast

18

Kangaroo Valley

S. Coast & Tablelands

18

Oberon

Mid Western

18

Glen Innes

North Coast

18

Gulgong

Mid Western

18

Maitland

Central Coast

18

Bega

South East

18

Luddenham

Metropolitan

24-26

Royal Canberra Show

Royal Canberra Show

Royal Canberra Show Online Entries

Royal Canberra Show paper Entry Form

25

Rylstone Kandos

Mid Western

25

Guyra

North Coast

 

 

   
 

March 2017

Top

4

Inverell

North Coast

4

Milton

S. Coast & Tablelands

5

Dalgety

South East

5

Goulburn

S. Coast & Tablelands

11

Armidale

North Coast

11

Cooma

South East

11

Coonabarabran

Mid Western

12

Barraba

North Coast

18

Bombala

South East

19

Moss Vale

S. Coast & Tablelands

26

Yass

S. Coast & Tablelands

31

Camden

Metropolitan

 

 

   
 

April 2017

Top

1

Gloucester

North Coast

1

Muswellbrook

Central Coast

22

Wauchope

North Coast

22

Gunnedah

Mid Western

29

Macksville

North Coast

29

Moree

North Coast

29-30

Bathurst

Central Tablelands

 

 

   
 

May 2017

Top

5-6

Grafton

North Coast

5-7

Hawkesbury

Metropolitan

6

Gilgandra

Mid Western

6

Denman

Central Coast

7

Quirindi

Central Coast

12-13

Mudgee Courthouse Hotel

Mid Western

13-14

Coffs Harbour

North Coast

20

Bellinger River

North Coast

20

Wagga Wagga

S. Coast & Tablelands

21

St. Ives

Metropolitan

26-27

Dubbo

Mid Western

 

 

   
 

June 2017

Top


 
 

Programs & Results
2016 / 2017